B

Blevs Painting

Serving Carnegie, Pennsylvania, 15106
Found near 15106
Available in your area
Offers deck staining
handyman services services
Connect instantly through Qiggz

Pro painting services in the Pittsburgh area. interior and exterior painting. Residential/commercial.

Project Gallery & Portfolio

Portfolio project 1
Portfolio project 2
Portfolio project 3
Portfolio project 4

Services

deck staininghandyman serviceswall painting servicegeneral painting services

This provider offers the following services:

applies protective coloring to wood
performs various home repair tasks
provides professional interior and exterior wall painting with clean finishes.
interior and exterior painting for homes or businesses,

Ready to get this done?

Post your gig and invite Blevs Painting
to start a conversation.

Describe your project
Invite this provider instantly
Receive quotes and responses
Free • No obligation • Takes < 1 min

About this provider

Service Area

Carnegie, Pennsylvania

Service Category

Deck Staining, Handyman Services, Wall Painting Service, General Painting Services

Business Type

Contractor

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience with Blevs Painting.

Create a free account to message, request quotes, save favorites, and connect with trusted local pros.

Already have an account?

Have you hired Blevs Painting before?

Help build the Qiggz community by sharing your experience.

Help other homeowners find trusted pros
Your review helps great businesses grow
It only takes 2 minutes to make an impact

Create a free account to connect with Blevs Painting

Message providers directly
Request quotes easily
Save and organize your favorites
Compare nearby professionals
No fees – ever!

Already have an account?

How it works

1

Post your gig

Tell us what you need done.

2

Invite providers

Invite Blevs Painting (or others) to your gig.

3

Get responses

Receive messages and quotes.

4

Choose & connect

Pick the right pro and get it done.

Qiggz is here to help

We help ensure safe, secure connections between homeowners and service providers.