Pure pussure
Hello, I'm with Pure Pressure, offering six years of expertise in video game console setup, junk removal, refrigerator installation and repair, landscaping, lawn care, and electrical wiring. Your satisfaction is my prior...
Services
This provider offers the following services:
Ready to get this done?
Post your gig and invite Pure pussure
to start a conversation.
About this provider
Service Area
Tacoma, Washington
Service Category
Video Game Console Setup, Junk Removal, Refrigerator Installation And Repair, Electrical Wiring, Landscaping And Lawn Care
Business Type
Contractor
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience with Pure pussure.
Create a free account to message, request quotes, save favorites, and connect with trusted local pros.
Already have an account?
Have you hired Pure pussure before?
Help build the Qiggz community by sharing your experience.
Create a free account to connect with Pure pussure
Already have an account?
How it works
Post your gig
Tell us what you need done.
Invite providers
Invite Pure pussure (or others) to your gig.
Get responses
Receive messages and quotes.
Choose & connect
Pick the right pro and get it done.
Qiggz is here to help
We help ensure safe, secure connections between homeowners and service providers.
